FRANLIS VI - IMO 6401892
Name : FRANLIS VI
Former names : KW 213 Jana (1963-1997)
Number of inscription : -
Type : sportfishing vessel
Built : 1963
Length : 26,76 m
Beam : 6,52 m
Capacity : 57 passengers + crew
Owner : Franlis / Sunship B.V.B.A., Oostende
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende
Extra information : Pict. 4: The Franlis VI towed by Multrasalvor 3. Destination: Gent (Belgium) for demolition.