L126 BERING SEA - IMO 8131130-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : L126 BERING SEA
Former names : E126 Bering Sea (1990-2010), RI 126 Bering Sea (1982-1990)
IMO number : 8131130
Type : fishing vessel, flyshooter
Built : 1982
Length : 27,75 m
Beam : 7,62 m
Draught : 5,9 m
Owner : AMY ApS, Thybor√łn - Denmark
Flag : Denmark
Port of registry : Lemvig