O2 NANCY-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : O2 NANCY
Former names : A.2 Nancy (1975-1992), VD.1 Catharina Alida (1974-1975), VD.1 Tiny Alida (1964-1974)
New names : O2 Mike Michel Junior (2015-...)
Registration number : 01 00030 1996
IMO number : 9594690
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 1964
Length : 21,39m
Beam : 5,58 m
Owner : Schroeyers Alfons & Schroeyers Ludovicus, Zandvliet Antwerpen - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende