O34 LADY FORTUNA - IMO N/A -
         
       
       
         
         
             
 
Name : O34 LADY FORTUNA
Former names : WD34 Johnny K (2004-2021), N.34 Northern-Sky (1998-2004) (Belgium), Z.34 Northern Sky (1988-1998)(Belgium)
IMO number : N/A
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 1988
Length : 20,4 m
Beam : 6,26 m
Draught : 3 m
Owner : G & C Hollebeke, Oostende - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende
Extra information : pict. 1-2: The WD34 Johnny K will be completely renewed after sale to comply with current regulations.