SL-45 STELLAR - 9241229 -
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : SL-45 STELLAR
Former names : UK-151 Stellar (2015-2020), VA22F Noordvaarder (2001-2015)(Norway)
IMO number : 9241229
Type : flyshooter-twinrigger
Built : 2001
Length : 31,67 m
Beam : 9,14 m
Owner : Visserijbedrijf C. & J. Brinkman from Sjaak Brinkman, Ouddorp - The Netherlands.
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Stellendam