VLI-28 MICHAEL-NICKY - IMO 9056181
Name : VLI-28 MICHAEL-NICKY
Former names : SL.9 Boy Robin (1992-2006)
IMO number : 9056181
Type : Fishing vessel
Built : 1992
Length : 23,94m
Beam : 6,40m
Owner : visserijbedrijf W. Schroevers cv, Vlissingen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Vlissingen