WD34 JOHNNY K - IMO N/A -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : WD34 JOHNNY K
Former names : N.34 Northern-Sky (1998-2004) (Belgium), Z.34 Northern Sky (1988-1998)(Belgium)
New names : O34 Lady Fortuna (since 2021 Nov.)
IMO number : 9594690
Type : fishing vessel
Built : 1988
Length : 20,4 m
Beam : 6,26 m
Draught : 3 m
Owner : Eugene & John Kehoe, Wexford - Ireland
Flag : Ireland
Port of registry : Wexford