BELLE ORCHID√ČE - ENI 1823189 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : BELLE ORCHID√ČE
Former names : An-Ju , Mumaniro, CBR 92
ENI number : 1823189
Type : ex inland motor freighter
Built : 1945 ?
Length : 38,9 m
Beam : 5,1 m
Draught : - m
Speed : -
Capacity : -
Owner : -
Flag : France
Port of registry : -