ELENA-B - IMO 9313644-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : ELENA-B
Former names : Elbetal (2021-2022), Leine (2008-2021 ), Moormerland (2005-2008), Neermoor (until 2005)
IMO number : 9356878
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2005
Length : 88,58 m
Beam : 12,40 m
Draught : 4,36 m
Speed : 10,5 knots
Capacity : 4170 m3 / 108 TEU
Owner : -
Manager : -
Flag : Antugua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's