FLUVIUS - ENI 06003748 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : FLUVIUS
Former names : Kennedy (1978-1991), Henriette (1976-1978), Johansij (1962-1976)
ENI number : 06004207
Type : inland motor freighter
Built : 1962
Length : 75 m
Beam : 7,26 m
Draught : 2,61 m
Speed : -
Capacity : 1060 Ton
Owner : Vandeweghe-Wijckmans, Brugge - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Brugge