KERSTI - IMO 9342138-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : KERST
Former names : Bothniadiep (2006-2015)
IMO number : 9342138
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2006
Length : 106,76 m
Beam : 15,20 m
Draught : 5,25 m
Speed : 12 knots
Capacity : 8353 m3 / 279 TEU
Manager : Hansa Ship Management, Tallinn - Estonia
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta