KETLIN - IMO 9342152-
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : KETLIN
Former names : Emsrunner (2016-2018), Elise (2014-2016 ), Eemsrunner (2006-2014)
IMO number : 9342152
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2006
Length : 106,86 m
Beam : 15,20 m
Draught : 5,25 m
Speed : 12,5 knots
Capacity : 8365 m3 / 279 TEU
Manager/owner : Hansa Shipping, Tallinn - Estonia
Flag : Malta
Port of registry : Valletta