LE FABULEUX DESTIN - ENI 02315702 -
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : LE FABULEUX DESTIN
Former names : Fata-Morgana (1979-2007), Cascade (1964-1979)
ENI number : 02315702
Type : ex inland motor freighter/ B&B Dreamboat
Built : 1964
Length : 55 m
Beam : 7,23 m
Draught : 2,62 m
Capacity : 4 guest rooms
Owner : Jan en Hilde Franssen-Schulpen, Hasselt - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oudenburg