LIANNE - IMO 9422275-
         
     

 
       
         
         
             
 
Name : LIANNE
Former names : built as Maya 2
IMO number : 955631
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2007
Length : 79,94 m
Beam : 12,5 m
Draught : 4,74 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 3537 m3 (grain)
Owner : Scheepvaartbedrijf Van Dam (C.V. Lianne), Spijk - The Netherlands
Manager : Wagenborg Shipping, Delfzijl - The Netherlands
Flag : Antigua and Barbuda
Port of registry : St. John's