LINK SUN - IMO 8805597 -
         
       
         
   

     
         
             
 
Name : LINK SUN
Former names : Mini Star (2015-2022), Wilson Star (2003-2015),Mini Star (1988-2003)
IMO number : 8805597
Type : roro / cargo vessel
Built : 1988
Length : 107,45 m
Beam : 17 m
Draught : 6,05 m
Speed : 11,3 knots, 15,3 knots max.
Capacity : 9766 m3 / 180 TEU
Owner : ?
Manager : ?
Flag : Norway
Port of registry : Ă…krehamn