LONGRUN - IMO 9556313-
         
     

 
         
         
         
             
 
Name : LONGRUN
Former names : Espero (2016-2017), Flinter Ridhi (until 2016)
IMO number : 955631
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 2013
Length : 101,15 m
Beam : 14,4 m
Draught : 6,15 m
Speed : 11,5 knots
Capacity : 6827 m3 / 42 TEU
Operator : Longship B.V., Groningen - The Netherlands
Manager : Shipping Company Groningen, Groningen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Groningen