TORDINO - ENI 02308370 -
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : TORDINO
Former names : Bianca (1978-2010), Que Vadis (1970-1978), Riatho (1968-1970), Charlotte (1922-1968)
ENI number : 02315702
Type : built as towing vessel, 1970 converted into a motor vessel / 2016 museum ship about inland shipping
Built : 1922
Length : 46,22 m
Beam : 6,33 m
Draught : 2,62 m
Capacity : 419 t m
Owner : Frederic Logghe, Brugge - Belgium (since 2016)
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Zaandam