MPI RESOLUTION - IMO 9260134

Name : MPI RESOLUTION
Former names : Resolution (2004-2009), Mayflower Resolution (2003-2004)
IMO number : 9260134
Type : Offshore construction Jack up
Built : 2003
Length : 130 m
Beam : 38 m
Draught : 4,30 m
Speed : 11 knots
Capacity : 70 berths
Manager : MPI Offshore Ltd., Breskens - The Netherlands
Flag : Cyprus
Port of registry : Limassol