PASHA - ENI 02317732
Name : PASHA
Former names : Jan Jr. (1986-2004), Intrepide (1963-1986)
ENI number : 02317732
Type : pushboat
Built : 1963
Length : 22,04 m
Beam : 9,42 m
Draught : 1,50 m
Speed : -
Owner : Jan Junior Vof in Dordrecht - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Krimpen aan de IJssel