ANQUILLA - IMO 5017747-
         
         
         
           
           
             
 
Name : ANQUILLA
Former names : LT67 Anguilla (1959-1976)
New names : LT67 Anguilla (1986-1992) (reconverted back to trawler)
IMO number : 5017747
Type : guard vessel, standby safety vessel (ex fishing vessel LT67 Anguilla)
Built : 1959 / 1976 converted to safety vessel Anquilla
Length : 32,79 m
Beam : 7,30 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : -
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Amsterdam
Extra information : scrapped in 1992 (Pembroke Dock - United Kingdom)