THORLAK - IMO 7530042
Name : THORLAK
Former names : Sergent Decrocq (1975-2005)
IMO number : 7530042
Function : ex fire-fighting vessel, is being rebuilt
Built : 1975
Length : 26,5 m
Beam : 7,45 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : -
Flag : as Sergent Decrocq: France
Port of registry : as Sergent Decrocq: Dunkerque