ADVANTAGE PRIDE - IMO 9314806-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : ADVANTAGE PRIDE
Former names : Baltic Merchant (2006-2017)
IMO number : 9314806
Type : chemical and oil tanker
Built : 2006
Length : 182,55 m
Beam : 27,37 m
Draught : 11,22 m
Speed : 14,5 knots
Capacity : 41 417 m3
Owner : River Pride LLC, Majuro - Marshall Islands
Operator : Genel Denizcilik Nakliyati A.S., Istanbul - Turky
Manager : Advantage Tankers, Majuro - Marshall Islands
Flag : Marshall Islands
Port of registry : Majuro