HAPPY BRIDE - IMO 9181900-
         
       
         
         
         
             
 
Name : HAPPY BRIDE
Former names : Tarquin Loch (1999-2002)
IMO number : 9181900
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 1999
Length : 106,98 m
Beam : 15,73 m
Draught : 7,25 m
Speed : 15 knots
Capacity : 6389 m3
Manager/operator : Unigas International B.V., Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Isle of Man, UK
Port of registry : Douglas