THERESA SCHULTE - IMO 9553622-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : THERESA SCHULTE
Former names : JS Greenspeed (2014-2019)
IMO number : 9553622
Type : LPG tanker
Built : 2014
Length : 143,06 m
Beam : 21,62 m
Draught : 9,50 m
Speed : 16 knots
Capacity : 12 042 m3
Operator : Bernhard Schulte Shipmanagement Limited
Manager : Unigas, Rotterdam - The Netherlands
Flag : Singapore
Port of registry : Singapore