JAIRA G - ENI 02316747- ...
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : JAIRA G
Former names : Dieni (2018-2022), Jannie-B (1994-2018), Cyclone (1992-1994), Orca (1971-1992), Schelde 9 (1964-1971), Mabi 3 (1955-1964)
ENI number : 02316747
Type : tug / pushboat
Built : 1955
Length : 21,50 m
Beam : 5,46 m
Draught : 2,40 m
Bollard Pull : 12 t
Speed : - knots
Owner : -
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Bruinisse