LIAM-P - ENI 02718098- ...
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : WILCO-B
Former names : Wilco-B (2007-2021), André B (2006-2007), Hendrik 5 (1999-2006), Scheldepoort 1 (1964-1999)
ENI number : 02718098
Type : tug / icebreaker
Built : 1964
Length : 23,65 m
Beam : 6,30 m
Draught : 2,79 m
Bollard Pull : 12 t
Speed : - knots
Owner : MSP towing = Marine Service Pots (Stefaan Pots), Sluis - The Netherlands
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : Ramsgate