MARINEQUEST - ENI 03031867- ...
         
         
         
         
           
             
 
Name : MARINEQUEST
Former names : Saluté (2008-2019), Lotus (2004-2008), Bouke (2004-2004), Westfrisia (2002-2004), Jon (2001-2002), Timorzee (1997-2001), Serena (1992-1997), Fornax (1981-1992), Bep (1964-1981), D 301(1928-1964)
ENI number : 02718098
Type : tug / pushboat
Built : 1928
Length : 21,9 m
Beam : 5,5 m
Draught : - m
Bollard Pull : - t
Speed : - knots
Owner : Hye NV, Zwijndrecht - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Burcht