CONMAR GULF - IMO 9341964
Name : CONMAR GULF
Former names : JRS Alster ('10-'12), Lomur ('08-'10), JRS Castor ('07-'07)
IMO number : 9341964
Type : container vessel
Built : 2007
Length : 129,20 m
Beam : 20,60 m
Draught : 7,40 m
Speed : 16,5 knots
Capacity : 698 TEU
Manager : Conmar Shipping, Jork - Germany
Flag : United Kingdom
Port of registry : London