NORD PAS-DE-CALAIS - IMO 8512152
Name : NORD PAS-DE-CALAIS
Former names : Seafrance Nord Pas-De-Calais ('96-'12), Nord Pas-De-Calais ('87-'96)
IMO number : 8512152
Type : Ferry Calais - Dover
Built : 1987
Length : 158,09 m
Beam : 22,4 m
Draught : 5,65 m
Speed : 21,5 knots
Capacity : 85 trailers / 1275 lanemeters - 100 passengers
Operator : My Ferry Link
Flag : France
Port of registry : Dunkerque