SEAFRANCE NORD PAS-DE-CALAIS - IMO 8512152
Name : SEAFRANCE NORD PAS-DE-CALAIS
Former names : Nord Pas-De-Calais ('87-'96)
New names : Nord Pas-De-Calais ('12-'..)
IMO number : 8512152
Type : Ferry Calais - Dover
Built : 1987
Length : 158,09 m
Beam : 22,4 m
Draught : 5,65 m
Speed : 21,5 knots
Capacity : 85 trailers / 1275 lanemeters - 100 passengers
Operator : SeaFrance
Flag : France
Port of registry : Dunkerque