BOUNTY-2 - IMO 7129647
Name : BOUNTY-2 (1990)
New name Bounty-2 (Guard)
Former names : VLI 30 Elisabeth Maria '(84-'89), GO 63 Hermina - ('84-'84), UK 44 Neeltje ('72-'84)
IMO number : 7129647
Type : sportfishing vessel (ex beam trawl)
Built : 1971/1990
Length : 34,81 m
Beam : 7,54 m
Draught : 3,5 m
Speed : 11 knots
Owner : Rederij Bounty
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende