CC686897 ARAVIS - IMO 9034389
Name : CC686897 ARAVIS
Former names : Clair Matin (' -'03), Atlantique
New name : Z-99 ARAVIS
IMO number : 9034389
Type : fly shooter
Built : 1989 (rebuilt in 2006)
Length : 29,8 m
Beam : 7,91 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : Armement Dhellemmes & Jaczon, Concarneau, France
Flag : France
Port of registry : Concarneau