Z-99 ARAVIS - IMO 9034389
Name : Z-99 ARAVIS
Former names : CC686897 Aravis (2003-2009), Clair Matin (1998-2003), LO. 686897 Atlantique (1989-1998)
IMO number : 9034389
Type : fly shooter (hektrawler)
Built : 1989 (rebuilt in 2006)
Length : 29,8 m
Beam : 7,91 m
Draught : - m
Speed : - knots
Owner : BVBA Rederij Nele
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge
Extra information : 2019: moved to Suriname