N.116 NOSTALGIE
Name : N.116 NOSTALGIE
Former names : O.116 Caroline ('78-'15), O.116 Lucie Jenny ('61-'78)
Number of inscription : 01 00053 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 1961
Length : 17 m
Beam : 4,95 m
Owner : bvba Annemie, Koksijde - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Nieuwpoort