O.116 CAROLINE
Name : O.116 Caroline
Former names : O.116 Lucie Jenny ('61-'78)
New names : N.116 Nostalgie ('15-'..)
Number of inscription : 01 00053 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)+otter trawl (plankenvisserij)
Built : 1961
Length : 17 m
Beam : 4,95 m
Owner : M. Deley & C. Bouilliart
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende