Z.84 ALBRECHT RODENBACH-
         
         
           
           
           
             
 
Name : Z.84 ALBRECHT RODENBACH
Former names : Z-510 Albrecht Rodenbach (1989-2000)
New names : Z-84 Calypso (2011-...)
Number of inscription : 01 00136 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1989
Length : 34,90 m
Beam : 8,48 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Rederij Roekan, Roeselare - Belgium
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge