Z.84 CALYPSO
Name : Z.84 CALYPSO
Former names : Z-84 Albrecht Rodenbach ('00-'11), Z-510 Albrecht Rodenbach ('89-'00)
Number of inscription : 01 00136 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij)
Built : 1989
Length : 34,90 m
Beam : 8,48 m
Owner : B.V.B.A. Rederij Devan
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Zeebrugge