NIEVA-B - IMO 8407228-
         
         
         
         
         
             
 
Name : NIEVA-B
Former names : Magda D ('05-'15), Richard C ('99-'05), RMS Anglia ('98-'99), Richard C ('84-'98)
New names : Darwin ('17-'..)
IMO number : 8407228
Type : general cargo vessel
Built : 1984
Length : 74,85 m
Beam : 10,50 m
Draught : 3,70 m
Speed : 10 knots
Capacity : 2322 m3
Manager : Schultz Shipping, Hamburg - Germany
Flag : Germany
Port of registry : Emden