MULTRATUG 7 - IMO 7610012
Name : MULTRATUG 7
Former names : Lady Moira ('77-'97)
New names : MTS Viscount ('11-'..)
IMO number : 7610012
Function : tug
Built : 1977
Length : 34,50 m
Beam : 10,52 m
Draught : 5,20 m
Bollard pull : 52 t
Speed : 11,5 knots
Owner : Multraship BV , Terneuzen - The Netherlands
Flag : The Netherlands
Port of registry : Terneuzen