O.191 NATASHA
Name : O.191 NATASHA
Former names : O.190 Renilde ('73-'00), YM.1 Diny Irene ('73-'73), HA.37 Marjan Cornelia ('63-'73)
New names : O.191 Matimo ('11-'..)
Number of inscription : 01 00244 1996
Type : beam trawl (boomkorvisserij) / since 2007 fishing with entangling nets
Built : 1963
Length : 21,20 m
Beam : 5,60 m
Owner : Frank Desmit / since 2007 B.V.B.A. Damco Marine, Rekkem
Flag : Belgium
Port of registry : Oostende